Add any site-wide alert message here.

Online Giving

Calendar

< >   August 2017
 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
1
Program Staff
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
2
Communion
08:00 AM - 08:40 AM
GlorYoga
08:45 AM - 09:30 PM
TGIW Sumer Dinner Out
05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
X-Claim Rehearsal
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
3
Sanctuary Team
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Al Anon, Mary Hill Room
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Daniel Plan
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
4
5
6
XClaim Contemporary Worship
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ESOL
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nursery Hours
09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Promise Kids
09:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Traditional Worship
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
7
Preschool Board Meets
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
8
Program Staff
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Trustees
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Persis Circle
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
9
Communion
08:00 AM - 08:40 AM
GlorYoga
08:45 AM - 09:30 PM
TGIW Sumer Dinner Out
05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
X-Claim Rehearsal
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Preschool Orientation
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
10
Sanctuary Team
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Al Anon, Mary Hill Room
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Daniel Plan
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
11
Preschool Open House
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12
Preschool Playground Work Day
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Preschool Playground Work Day
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
13
XClaim Contemporary Worship
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ESOL
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nursery Hours
09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Promise Kids
09:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Traditional Worship
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
14
15
Program Staff
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Small Group Leaders meet
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
16
Communion
08:00 AM - 08:40 AM
GlorYoga
08:45 AM - 09:30 PM
TGIW Sumer Dinner Out
05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
X-Claim Rehearsal
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
17
Sanctuary Team
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Al Anon, Mary Hill Room
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Daniel Plan
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
18
19
Emmaus Gathering Haley Hall
04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
20
XClaim Contemporary Worship
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ESOL
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nursery Hours
09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Promise Kids
09:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Traditional Worship
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
21
SPR Team meets
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
22
Program Staff
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Finance Team Meets
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Nominations
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
23
Communion
08:00 AM - 08:40 AM
GlorYoga
08:45 AM - 09:30 PM
TGIW Sumer Dinner Out
05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
X-Claim Rehearsal
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
24
Sanctuary Team
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Al Anon, Mary Hill Room
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Daniel Plan
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
25
26
27
XClaim Contemporary Worship
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ESOL
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nursery Hours
09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Promise Kids
09:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Bloodmobile Here
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Traditional Worship
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
28
29
Arts & Crafts Group
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Program Staff
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Samll Group Leaders meet
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
30
Communion
08:00 AM - 08:40 AM
GlorYoga
08:45 AM - 09:30 PM
TGIW Sumer Dinner Out
05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
X-Claim Rehearsal
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
31
Sanctuary Team
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Al Anon, Mary Hill Room
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Daniel Plan
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Chancel Choir Rehearsal
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
  
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!